NORTH SCOREBOARD


Swan 45 World Championship
1. Earlybird
Swan 42 World Championship
1. Natalia
Class A1
1. Nikata - Swan 82
Class A2
1.Wohpe - Swan 601
Class C
1.Finola - Swan 36
JOG Poole to Cowes Race
Class 3
1. Dusty P
Class 4
1.Moontiger IV

J105 Nationals 2014
1. Jin & Tonic
2. Jelly Baby
3. Jos
Mini Maxi Worlds 2014
1. Alegre
2. Robertissima III
3. Ran 5
4. Bella Mente
5. Caol Ila R
6. Jethou
Dartmouth Regatta 2014
IRC 1
1. Yes! Corby 36
2. Tokoloshe II GP42
IRC2
1. Bengal Magic J35
2. Elaine Elan 35

ORC World Championship 2014
Class A
1. Enfant Terrible
Class B
1. Forte
Class C
1. Low Noise
Cowes Week 2014
Black Group Overall
1. Yes
IRC 0
1. Cape Fling
IRC2
1. Yes
IRC3
1. Puma Logic
IRC4
1. Strait Dealer
IRC5
1. ETB Tyres
Cowes Week 2014
IRC 6
1. Whooper
IRC7
1. Madelaine
J109
1. Inspara
XOD
1. Lass
Dragon
1.Jerboa
Etchells
1. China White
Cowes Week 2014
First 40
1. La Response
First 40.7
1. Incognito
Quarter Ton
1. Bullit

Copa Del Rey 2014
IRC 0
 2.Bella Mente
 3.Robertissima
IRC 1
1.Hurakan
 2.Team Vision Future
TP52
2.Ran
3.Azzurra
Swan 60
1.Bronenosec
2.Spirit of Europe
3.Windward

Copa Del Rey 2014
ORC 1
1.Rats on Fire
 2.Earlybird
 3.Elena Nova
ORC 2
1.Movistar
X35
1.Lelagain
2.Puerto Deportivo
Benalmadena
3.Red Electrica
de Espana


J/Cup 2014
J/109
 1.Jahmali
 2.Jubilee
 3.Tigh Soluis
J/111
 2.Journeymaker
 3.Jitterbug  *
J/97
 1.Just Like That
 2.Indunjance
 3.Jaslan
J/Cup 2014
IRC 1
 1.J/122 Kaya
 2.J/133 Assarain V
 3.J/133  Jump

IRC2
 1.J/88 Jongleur
 2.J/92 Who's to Know*

Commodores Cup 2014
Winning Team
Ireland

Antix
Catapult
Quokka 8
Quarter Ton Cup 2014
1. Bullit
2. Alice II
3. Illegal Immigrant
4. Aguila
5. Illes Pitiuses
6. Blackfun
7. Espada
8. Whiskers*
9. Cote
10. Pinguin Playboy
* Denotes partial inventory
Round Ireland Race 2014

1. Tanit - BH36

Round the Island Race 2014
Overall
1. Madelaine - Folkboat
2. White Mischief - Hanse 291*
3. Meow - Contessa 26
* Denotes partial inventory
RORC IRC Nationals
2014
IRC 1
1. Antix - Ker 39
2. Tokoloshe II - GP42
3. Catapult - Ker 40

IRC 2
1. Premier Flair - Elan 410
2. Zephyr - First 40
3. Yes! - Corby 36
RORC IRC Nationals
2014
IRC 3
1. Strait Dealer - JPK1010
2. Bengal Magic - J/35
3. Intention - BH 36
IRC 4
1. Swuzzlebubble - Half Tonner
2. Whopper - One Off
3. Whiskers - Quarter Tonner*
*denotes partial inventory

Palma Vela 2014
Mini Maxis
1. Ran 5
2. Robertissima III
3. Alegre
4. Jethou
5. Wild Joe
Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Championship

IRC1
1. Tokoloshe II GP42
2. Journeymaker II J111

IRC2
1. Premier Flair Elan 410
2. Raygun Ker 32
3. Tarka First 40

Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Championship
IRC3

1. Malice HOD 35

IRC4
1. Illegal Immigrant 1/4 Tonner
2. Aguila 1/4 Tonner
3. Whooper One off

Sigma 38
3. Persephone

Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Championship
J/109

1. Jubilee
2. Tigh Solius
3. Just So

J/111
1. Journeymaker II
3. J Dream

Warsash Spring Series
White Championship

J/70
1. Boats.com
3. Django

J/80
3.
Juicy
Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Group

IRC1
1. Local Letterbox Mills 39
2. J Dream J111
3. Jitterbug J111

IRC2
1. Salvo JND 35
2. Tarka First 40
3. Premier Flair Elan 410

Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Group

IRC3
1. Stiletto First 35
2. Indulgence J97
3. Malice HOD35

IRC4
2. Stan the Boat Sigma 33*

Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Group
J/109

1. Jagerbomb
3. Just So


J/111
1.
J Dream
2.
Journeymaker
3.
Jitterbug

Warsash Spring Series
2014
White Group Series

J/70
2. Django
3. Just4play

RORC Easter Regatta
2014
IRC 1
1. Antix – Ker 39
2. Zero II – Mills 39
3. Espresso Martini - Farr 45*

IRC 2
1. Alice - Mumm 36
2. Salvo - JND35
3. Ino - Corby 36
*denotes partial inventory

RORC Easter Regatta
2014
IRC 3
1. Strait Dealer - JPK1010
2. Dunkerque Plaisance - A35
3. Raygun - Ker 32

IRC 4
1. Espada - Quarter Tonner
JOG Nab Tower
Race 2014
Class 6

1. Meow (CO26)
St Barth's Bucket 2014
Les Gazelles des Mers
1. Hetairos
2. Visione
3. Saudade
Les Elegantes des Mers
1. Varsovie
2. Marie
3. Unfurled
St Barth's Bucket 2014
Les Gazelles des Mers
1. Hetairos
2. Visione
3. Saudade
Les Elegantes des Mers
1. Varsovie
2. Marie
3. Unfurled
Maxi Worlds
Mini Maxi Class
1. Ran
2. Alegre
4. Bellamente*
5. Caol Ila
6. Lupa of London
7. Wally No
8. Arobas

Maxi Racer/Cruiser

1. Altair
2. Nefertiti
3. Freya
Maxi Worlds
Maxi Racing

1. Aegir
2. Morning Glory
3. Highland Fling
4. Solleone

Super Maxi
1. Nilaya
2. Firefly
3. Unoui
4. Only Now
Maxi Worlds
Wally Class

1. J One
2. Magic Carpet
3. Open Season
4. Y3K
6. Hamilton

J Class
1. Velsheda
2. Rainbow
3. Ranger
4. Shamrock V
Dartmouth Regatta
2013
J/109

1. Tigh Soluis II
2. Jagerbomb
3. Jubilee
4. Jahmali
5. Jolly Jack Tar
7. Shadowfax*
8. Wave Warrior
9. Ruth
10. Basic Instinct
Dartmouth Regatta
2013
IRC 1

1. Tokoloshe King 40
2. Keronimo Ker 40*
3. Zero II Mills 39
4. Quokka 8 Grand Soleil 43*
5. Al Fresco Prima 38