NORTH SCOREBOARD


Quarter Ton Cup 2014
1. Bullit
2. Alice II
3. Illegal Immigrant
4. Aguila
5. Illes Pitiuses
6. Blackfun
7. Espada
8. Whiskers*
9. Cote
10. Pinguin Playboy
* Denotes partial inventory
Round Ireland Race 2014

1. Tanit - BH36

Round the Island Race 2014
Overall
1. Madelaine - Folkboat
2. White Mischief - Hanse 291*
3. Meow - Contessa 26
* Denotes partial inventory
RORC IRC Nationals
2014
IRC 1
1. Antix - Ker 39
2. Tokoloshe II - GP42
3. Catapult - Ker 40

IRC 2
1. Premier Flair - Elan 410
2. Zephyr - First 40
3. Yes! - Corby 36
RORC IRC Nationals
2014
IRC 3
1. Strait Dealer - JPK1010
2. Bengal Magic - J/35
3. Intention - BH 36
IRC 4
1. Swuzzlebubble - Half Tonner
2. Whopper - One Off
3. Whiskers - Quarter Tonner*
*denotes partial inventory

Palma Vela 2014
Mini Maxis
1. Ran 5
2. Robertissima III
3. Alegre
4. Jethou
5. Wild Joe
Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Championship

IRC1
1. Tokoloshe II GP42
2. Journeymaker II J111

IRC2
1. Premier Flair Elan 410
2. Raygun Ker 32
3. Tarka First 40

Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Championship
IRC3

1. Malice HOD 35

IRC4
1. Illegal Immigrant 1/4 Tonner
2. Aguila 1/4 Tonner
3. Whooper One off

Sigma 38
3. Persephone

Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Championship
J/109

1. Jubilee
2. Tigh Solius
3. Just So

J/111
1. Journeymaker II
3. J Dream

Warsash Spring Series
White Championship

J/70
1. Boats.com
3. Django

J/80
3.
Juicy
Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Group

IRC1
1. Local Letterbox Mills 39
2. J Dream J111
3. Jitterbug J111

IRC2
1. Salvo JND 35
2. Tarka First 40
3. Premier Flair Elan 410

Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Group

IRC3
1. Stiletto First 35
2. Indulgence J97
3. Malice HOD35

IRC4
2. Stan the Boat Sigma 33*

Warsash Spring Series
2014
Black Group
J/109

1. Jagerbomb
3. Just So


J/111
1.
J Dream
2.
Journeymaker
3.
Jitterbug

Warsash Spring Series
2014
White Group Series

J/70
2. Django
3. Just4play

RORC Easter Regatta
2014
IRC 1
1. Antix – Ker 39
2. Zero II – Mills 39
3. Espresso Martini - Farr 45*

IRC 2
1. Alice - Mumm 36
2. Salvo - JND35
3. Ino - Corby 36
*denotes partial inventory

RORC Easter Regatta
2014
IRC 3
1. Strait Dealer - JPK1010
2. Dunkerque Plaisance - A35
3. Raygun - Ker 32

IRC 4
1. Espada - Quarter Tonner
JOG Nab Tower
Race 2014
Class 6

1. Meow (CO26)
St Barth's Bucket 2014
Les Gazelles des Mers
1. Hetairos
2. Visione
3. Saudade
Les Elegantes des Mers
1. Varsovie
2. Marie
3. Unfurled
St Barth's Bucket 2014
Les Gazelles des Mers
1. Hetairos
2. Visione
3. Saudade
Les Elegantes des Mers
1. Varsovie
2. Marie
3. Unfurled
Maxi Worlds
Mini Maxi Class
1. Ran
2. Alegre
4. Bellamente*
5. Caol Ila
6. Lupa of London
7. Wally No
8. Arobas

Maxi Racer/Cruiser

1. Altair
2. Nefertiti
3. Freya
Maxi Worlds
Maxi Racing

1. Aegir
2. Morning Glory
3. Highland Fling
4. Solleone

Super Maxi
1. Nilaya
2. Firefly
3. Unoui
4. Only Now
Maxi Worlds
Wally Class

1. J One
2. Magic Carpet
3. Open Season
4. Y3K
6. Hamilton

J Class
1. Velsheda
2. Rainbow
3. Ranger
4. Shamrock V
Dartmouth Regatta
2013
J/109

1. Tigh Soluis II
2. Jagerbomb
3. Jubilee
4. Jahmali
5. Jolly Jack Tar
7. Shadowfax*
8. Wave Warrior
9. Ruth
10. Basic Instinct
Dartmouth Regatta
2013
IRC 1

1. Tokoloshe King 40
2. Keronimo Ker 40*
3. Zero II Mills 39
4. Quokka 8 Grand Soleil 43*
5. Al Fresco Prima 38
J/Cup 2013
IRC 1
 1 GBR5811R Jeez Louise
 2 GBR111N McFly
 3 GBR60R Jeronimo

J/109
 1 GBR7509R Shadowfax
 2 GBR2709R Jumping Jellyfish  *
 3 GBR2091R Je Vante  *
J/Cup 2013
J/111
 1 GBR5811R Jeez Louise
 2 GBR111N McFly

J/105
 1 GBR7805R Jin&tonic
 2 GBR1129L Jelly Baby *

IRC 2
 1 GBR1697 Black Dog
 2 GBR2697R ETB TYRES Jiggery Pokery
 3 GBR8692R Black Jack
*denotes partial inventory
Cowes Week 2013
Black Group Overall
1. Yes
2. ETB Tyres Jiggery Pokery
3. Raging Bee
IRC Big Boat Series
1. Ran
IRC1
1. 5 Degrees West
IRC2
1. Tonnerre
IRC3
1. Tokoloshe

Cowes Week 2013
IRC4
1.Yes
IRC5
1.Raging Bee
IRC6
1.ETB Tyres
Jiggery Pokery
IRC7
1.Woof
Cruiser Div B
1.Gazelle
J105
1.King Louie


Cowes Week 2013
J109
1.Harlequin
J111
1.Jeez Louise
40.7
1.Incognito
1/4 Ton
1.Whiskers